G. K. CHEMISTS (GLOS). LIMITED

Company number 00546814

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 1955

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2021
due by 14 July 2021

Last statement dated 30 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CLEVERLY (CHEMISTS) LIMITED 30 Mar 1955 - 08 Nov 1982