BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

LUND OSLER LIMITED

Company number 00536810

Registered office address
56 Knightsbridge, London, SW1X 7JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 August 1954

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2019
due by 7 May 2019

Last statement dated 23 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86230 - Dental practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
W.E.H.OAKLEY(HOUNSLOW)LIMITED 12 Aug 1954 - 16 Jul 2003