KINGSWOOD-GK LIMITED

Company number 00534379

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 1954

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2020
due by 7 June 2020

Last statement dated 24 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BOOKER PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED 31 Dec 1976 - 15 Nov 1989
KINGSWOOD(CHEMISTS)LIMITED 12 Jun 1954 - 31 Dec 1976