HANSON H4 LIMITED

Company number 00534232

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 1954

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2021
due by 14 May 2021

Last statement dated 30 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CONBLOC LIMITED 11 Feb 1960 - 20 Sep 2005
B.C. BLOCK CO. LIMITED 09 Jun 1954 - 11 Feb 1960