BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

OASIS DENTAL CARE (SOUTHERN) LIMITED

Company number 00532006

Registered office address
Bupa Dental Care Vantage Office Park, Old Gloucester Road, Hambrook, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS16 1GW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 1954

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 August 2018
due by 17 August 2018

Last statement dated 3 August 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86230 - Dental practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DENCARE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 27 Sep 1996 - 29 Dec 2004
K.L.ADMINISTRATION LIMITED 09 Apr 1954 - 27 Sep 1996