ELECTRO POWER SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 00519465

Registered office address
Lynwood House, 373-375 Station Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA1 2AW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 December 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 1953

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ELECTRO-POWER SERVICE COMPANY (FOREST GATE) LIMITED(THE) 08 May 1953 - 12 Jan 2007