THE EXETER CASH PLAN

Company number 00515058

Registered office address
Lakeside House Emperor Way, Exeter Business Park, Exeter, England, EX1 3FD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
9 January 1953

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 April 2021
due by 6 May 2021

Last statement dated 22 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
ENGAGE MUTUAL HEALTH 20 Dec 2010 - 02 Nov 2015
PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL SERVICES ASSOCIATION 09 Jan 1953 - 20 Dec 2010