ORTHOWORLD 2000 LIMITED

Company number 00506666

Registered office address
Europa House Europa Trading Estate, Stoneclough Road Kearsley, Manchester, M26 1GG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 1952

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 November 2019
due by 5 December 2019

Last statement dated 21 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86230 - Dental practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GRIFFIN'S DENTISTRY LIMITED 26 Oct 1992 - 21 Apr 1999
V.G. BOYLE LIMITED 04 Apr 1952 - 26 Oct 1992