BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

OASIS DENTAL CARE (CENTRAL) LIMITED

Company number 00505769

Registered office address
Bupa Dental Care Vantage Office Park, Old Gloucester Road, Hambrook, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS16 1GW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 1952

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 September 2019
due by 20 September 2019

Last statement dated 6 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86230 - Dental practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ORA DENTAL GROUP LIMITED 01 Oct 1999 - 29 Dec 2004
KENNETH A.SMITH & W.SYLVANUS JONES LIMITED 21 Mar 1952 - 01 Oct 1999