BP CHEMICALS TRADING LIMITED

Company number 00496887

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 1951

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BRISTOL COMPOSITE MATERIALS LIMITED 17 Nov 1987 - 01 Jul 1991
KLEESTRON LIMITED 26 Jun 1951 - 17 Nov 1987