MCLAREN FORMULA ONE LIMITED

Company number 00496613

Registered office address
Mclaren Technology Centre, Chertsey Road, Woking, Surrey, GU21 4YH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 May 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 1951

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
W M M LIMITED 17 Dec 1997 - 10 Jul 2008
WOODHURST EQUIPMENTS LIMITED 18 Jun 1951 - 17 Dec 1997