BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SYNDICATED FEATURES LIMITED

Company number 00496004

Registered office address
House Of Jaques, 1 Fircroft Way, Edenbridge, Kent, TN8 6EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 May 1951

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2018
due by 31 July 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2018
due by 23 December 2018

Last statement dated 9 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
JOHN TOPHAM LIMITED 31 May 1951 - 26 Mar 1991