HSBC BANK PENSION TRUST (UK) LIMITED

Company number 00489775

Registered office address
8 Canada Square, London, E14 5HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 1950

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2021
due by 15 May 2021

Last statement dated 1 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
MIDLAND BANK PENSION TRUST LIMITED 22 Dec 1950 - 27 Sep 1999