BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TYRE SERVICES GREAT BRITAIN LIMITED

Company number 00480259

Registered office address
2920 Trident Court Solihull Parkway, Birmingham Business Park, Birmingham, England, B37 7YN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 1950

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2018
due by 14 January 2019

Last statement dated 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TYRE SERVICES (CARLISLE) LIMITED 29 Mar 1950 - 31 Dec 1976