INTERNATIONAL CARD CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 00462273

Registered office address
Chertsey Road, Sunbury On Thames, Middlesex, TW16 7BP
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
3 October 2018
Company type
Converted/closed company
Incorporated on
14 December 1948

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
B.P. (AEGEAN) LIMITED 14 Dec 1948 - 14 Nov 1989