ARA MARKETING SERVICES

Company number 00449978

Registered office address
Aramark Limited, 2nd Floor 250 Fowler Avenue, Farnborough Business Park, Farnborough, Hampshire, GU14 7JP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 October 2018
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
24 February 1948

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ARA FOOD SERVICES LIMITED 31 Dec 1976 - 31 Dec 1980
WEST RIDING CATERERS (MIDLANDS) LIMITED 24 Feb 1948 - 31 Dec 1976