EXPANDED PILING LIMITED

Company number 00414814

Registered office address
Bridge Place, Anchor Boulevard Admirals Park, Crossways Dartford, Kent, DA2 6SN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 1946

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2021
due by 22 June 2021

Last statement dated 8 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
EXPANDED PILING COMPANY LIMITED(THE) 11 Jul 1946 - 01 Dec 2005