MBC ADVANCED SINTERING LIMITED

Company number 00413888

Registered office address
1 Love Lane, London, EC2V 7HJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 July 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 1946

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 1996

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
B.S.A.SINTERED COMPONENTS LIMITED 28 Jun 1946 - 29 Jul 1994