THE ORIGINAL FOOD COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 00410259

Registered office address
Aramark Limited, 2nd Floor 250 Fowler Avenue, Farnborough Business Park, Farnborough, Hampshire, GU14 7JP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 1946

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
THWAITES AND MATTHEWS (1980) LIMITED 10 May 1946 - 09 Mar 2010