OTFORD ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 00407127

Registered office address
Lakeside Drive, Park Royal, London, London, NW10 7HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 December 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 1946

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
A. OLBY (SEVENOAKES) LIMITED 27 Mar 1946 - 31 Dec 1978