THE SEA CADET ASSOCIATION

Company number 00404951

Registered office address
202 Lambeth Road, London, SE1 7JF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
22 February 1946

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 May 2021
due by 11 June 2021

Last statement dated 28 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
NAVY LEAGUE INCORPORATED(THE) 22 Feb 1946 - 28 Feb 1995