PRESTON MASONIC HALL LIMITED

Company number 00389062

Registered office address
Saul Street, Preston, PR1 2QU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 1944

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2020
due by 11 January 2021

Last statement dated 30 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56301 - Licensed clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
PRESTON MASONIC TEMPLE LIMITED 03 Aug 1944 - 07 May 1991