BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BOY BRUMMEL LIMITED

Company number 00387728

Registered office address
Suite 9 The Innovation Centre, Innovation Way Europarc, Grimsby, South Humberside, United Kingdom, DN37 9TT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 March 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 1944

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 January 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
JOSEPH FISHER & COMPANY (OVERALLS) LIMITED 20 May 1944 - 25 Apr 1989