BAGGERIDGE BRICK LIMITED

Company number 00386775

Registered office address
Wienerberger House Brooks Drive, Cheadle Royal Business Park, Cheadle, Cheshire, SK8 3SA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 1944

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BAGGERIDGE BRICK PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 07 Apr 1944 - 31 Dec 2007