ARAMARK MANNING SERVICES UK LTD

Company number 00383706

Registered office address
Aramark Limited, 2nd Floor 250 Fowler Avenue, Farnborough Business Park, Farnborough, Hampshire, GU14 7JP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 1943

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ARATEX LIMITED 04 Oct 1982 - 14 Dec 1998
WEST RIDING CATERERS LIMITED 04 Nov 1943 - 04 Oct 1982