MITIE PROPERTY SERVICES (LONDON) LIMITED

Company number 00374293

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 1942

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE DEEDS LIMITED 11 Feb 1993 - 08 Apr 1999
DEEDS LIMITED 04 Jun 1942 - 11 Feb 1993