CROWN EAST INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 00373107

Registered office address
The Cottage Elmcote Lane, Cambridge, Gloucester, GL2 7AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 1942

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2021
due by 29 June 2021

Last statement dated 15 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FREDERICK MOFFAT LIMITED 19 Jun 1995 - 07 Jan 2008
FREDERICK MOFFAT & CO.(LONDON)LIMITED 31 Mar 1942 - 19 Jun 1995