LES MUST DE CARTIER LIMITED

Company number 00371454

Registered office address
15 Hill Street, London, England, W1J 5QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 1941

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2020
due by 13 July 2020

Last statement dated 29 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CARTIER (GALLERIES) LIMITED 23 Dec 1941 - 01 Aug 1994