ARA CATERING + VENDING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 00359808

Registered office address
Aramark Limited, 2nd Floor 250 Fowler Avenue, Farnborough Business Park, Farnborough, Hampshire, GU14 7JP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 1940

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ARA VENDING SERVICES LIMITED 31 Dec 1977 - 13 Mar 1985
VERSA-SERVE LIMITED 09 Mar 1940 - 31 Dec 1977