BABCOCK PENSION TRUST LIMITED

Company number 00357329

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 1939

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2020
due by 21 November 2020

Last statement dated 10 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BABCOCK STAFF PENSION TRUST LIMITED 23 Oct 1939 - 22 Oct 1990