Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

HARRODS GROUP TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 00353351

Registered office address
87-135 Brompton Road, Knightsbridge, London, SW1X 7XL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 1939

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2019
due by 31 October 2019

Last accounts made up to 3 February 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2019
due by 22 November 2019

Last statement dated 8 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HARRODIAN TRUSTEES LIMITED 25 May 1939 - 06 Feb 1996