MNOPF TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 00333017

Registered office address
100 New Bridge Street, London, England, EC4V 6JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 1937

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 July 2021
due by 8 August 2021

Last statement dated 25 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MERCHANT NAVY OFFICERS PENSION FUND TRUSTEES LIMITED 26 Oct 1937 - 06 Nov 1986