RENSBURG ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 00331283

Registered office address
Greyfriars Court, Paradise Square, Oxford, OX1 1BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 August 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 September 1937

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TITHEBARN FINANCIAL CONSULTANTS LIMITED 31 Dec 1978 - 26 Jan 1996
TITHEBARN NOMINEES LIMITED 03 Sep 1937 - 31 Dec 1978