FENNER GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 00329377

Registered office address
C/O Michelin Tyre Plc, Campbell Road, Stoke-On-Trent, United Kingdom, ST4 4EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 July 1937

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 January 2020
due by 30 January 2020

Last statement dated 16 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
FENNER PLC 01 Feb 1990 - 04 Jan 2019
J. H. FENNER (HOLDINGS) PUBLIC LIMITED 01 Jul 1937 - 01 Feb 1990