PEEK, FREAN & CO LIMITED

Company number 00327320

Registered office address
Hayes Park, Hayes End Road, Hayes, Middlesex, UB4 8EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 1937

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2021
due by 22 June 2021

Last statement dated 8 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PROGRESS BARS LIMITED 28 Apr 1937 - 16 Sep 2009