BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE FRANCAISE DE GRANDE-BRETAGNE LIMITED

Company number 00322528

Registered office address
Chambre De Commerce Fran├žaise De Grande-bretagne Limited, Lincoln House, 300 High Holborn, London, WC1V 7JH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
31 December 1936

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2019
due by 15 June 2019

Last statement dated 1 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82302 - Activities of conference organisers
Previous company names
Name Period
CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE FRANCAISE DE GRANDE-BRETAGNE(INCORPORATED) 31 Dec 1936 - 02 Jul 1987