BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BP INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 00321630

Registered office address
Chertsey Road, Sunbury On Thames, Middlesex, TW16 7BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 1936

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 April 2018
due by 30 April 2018

Last statement dated 16 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BP PENSIONS SERVICES LIMITED 05 Feb 1988 - 01 Apr 1997
PROPERTY DISCOUNT CORPORATION LIMITED 07 Dec 1936 - 05 Feb 1988