H & R JOHNSON TILES LIMITED

Company number 00307859

Registered office address
Ladyfield House, Station Road, Wilmslow, Cheshire, SK9 1BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 1935

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 May 2021
due by 11 June 2021

Last statement dated 28 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 23310 - Manufacture of ceramic tiles and flags
Previous company names
Name Period
H. & R. JOHNSON LIMITED 06 Dec 1935 - 31 Dec 1979