MITRE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 00306438

Registered office address
THE MACDONALD PARTNERSHIP PLC, 29 Craven Street, London, WC2N 5NT
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 1935

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 30 June 2003
due by 30 April 2004

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 8 September 2016
due by 22 September 2016

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 8 September 2002

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ST.BERNARD'S PARK LIMITED 26 Oct 1935 - 06 May 1998