GRAND METROPOLITAN LIMITED

Company number 00291848

Registered office address
Lakeside Drive, Park Royal, London, NW10 7HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 1934

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 March 2021
due by 7 April 2021

Last statement dated 24 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAND METROPOLITAN PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 06 Sep 1934 - 25 Feb 2010