HAYS PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 00288713

Registered office address
Gilbridge House, Keel Square, Sunderland, England, SR1 3HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 1934

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2020
due by 14 April 2020

Last statement dated 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
R.E. BATH TRAVEL SERVICE LIMITED(THE) 01 Jun 1934 - 29 Jan 2016