BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

KENDON PACKAGING GROUP PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY

Company number 00279823

Registered office address
7 Innova Way, Innova Park, Enfield, EN3 7FL
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 1933

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2018
due by 14 January 2019

Last statement dated 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82920 - Packaging activities
Previous company names
Name Period
W.J.COOMBS LIMITED 21 Sep 1933 - 16 May 1983