BARTUPS (HEREFORD) LIMITED

Company number 00270584

Registered office address
Holmer Depositories, Holmer Road, Hereford, HR4 9RU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 1932

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2021
due by 14 February 2021

Last statement dated 31 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BARTUPS LIMITED 26 Nov 1932 - 02 Jan 2018