THE ALTRO GROUP SIP TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 00267615

Registered office address
C/O The Altro Group Plc, Works Road, Letchworth, Herts., SG6 1NW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 1932

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2020
due by 4 July 2020

Last statement dated 20 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITISH COLEMANOID LIMITED 10 Aug 1932 - 13 Mar 2003