J & C MOORES (DIRECT) LIMITED

Company number 00247931

Registered office address
First Floor Skyways House, Speke Road, Speke, Liverpool, L70 1AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 November 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 1930

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
J.& C.MOORES PUBLICITY LIMITED 08 May 1930 - 31 Dec 1997