WARWICKSHIRE MASONIC BUILDINGS LIMITED

Company number 00222306

Registered office address
73-75 Gravelly Hill North, Erdington, Birmingham, England, B23 6BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
2 June 1927

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 November 2020
due by 24 November 2020

Last statement dated 10 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EDGBASTON ASSEMBLY ROOMS LIMITED 03 Jun 1985 - 05 May 2016
WARWICKSHIRE MASONIC PEACE MEMORIAL TEMPLE LIMITED(THE) 02 Jun 1927 - 03 Jun 1985