MONDELEZ UK LIMITED

Company number 00203663

Registered office address
Uxbridge Business Park, Sanderson Road, Uxbridge, Middlesex, UB8 1DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 1925

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 January 2021
due by 17 January 2021

Last statement dated 3 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KRAFT FOODS UK LTD. 06 Apr 2000 - 29 Apr 2013
KRAFT JACOBS SUCHARD LIMITED 06 Jan 1995 - 06 Apr 2000
GENERAL FOODS LIMITED 06 Feb 1925 - 06 Jan 1995