CIGNA EUROPEAN SERVICES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 00199739

Registered office address
13th Floor 5 Aldermanbury Square, London, England, EC2V 7HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 1924

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 May 2021
due by 8 June 2021

Last statement dated 25 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
ERNEST LINSDELL LIMITED 06 Aug 1924 - 12 Apr 1999