CARILLION CIVIL ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company number 00192701

Registered office address
KPMG RESTRUCTURING, 2 Cornwall Street, Birmingham, B3 2DL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 August 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 1923

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TARMAC CIVIL ENGINEERING LIMITED 25 Sep 1923 - 10 Sep 1999