BP SUTTON LIMITED

Company number 00182436

Registered office address
Chertsey Road, Sunbury On Thames, Middlesex, TW16 7BP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 June 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 1922

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 July 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HONEYWILL & STEIN LIMITED 24 Nov 1994 - 31 Jul 1998
HONEYWILL AND STEIN,LIMITED 13 Jun 1922 - 24 Nov 1994